23.06.12 Championnat de France Dames

Championnat de France Dames, le 23.06.12 à St Amand les Eaux

Sarah Thibaud

 

voir les photos, ici

 

Classement :
1 *ROUSSE Marion VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE VC ETAMPES les 128,1 km en 3h20'26" (moy. 38,347 km/h)   
2 KRASNIAK Julie LORRAINE AC COMPETITION ' '       
3 RIBEROT Fanny LOINTEK V.C ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 22"     
4 FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME CT BEZIERS MEDITERRANNEE ' '
5 JEULAND Pascale VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE US CRETEIL ' '      
6 MARTIN Honorine ILE DE FRANCE CSM PUTEAUX ' '     
7 GAMBIER Kelly ILE DE FRANCE CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE ' '   
8 *AZAM Marion VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE VELO SPORT ST AFRICAIN ' '    
9 THOMAS Béatrice ASPTT DIJON-BOURGOGNE VS NARBONNE ' '    
10 *JAMONEAU Stéffi ILE DE FRANCE CM AUBERVILLIERS ' '     
11 PITEL Edwige RHONE ALPES AS PALAIS SPORTS ALPEXPO ' '    
12 LONGO Jeannie RHONE ALPES AS PALAIS SPORTS ALPEXPO ' '    
13 MERLOT Emmanuelle VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE C POITEVIN 27"       
14 *SARAIVA Eléonore CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE PEDALE CHALONNAISE 32"       
15 *BEC Eloise MIDI PYRENEES VC RODEZ 34"       
16 RIVAT Amélie VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE CHAMBERY COMPETITION 45"       
17 *SOUYRIS Manon VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE ' '     
18 BRESSET Julie BRETAGNE ECOLE VTT DU LIE ' '     
19 *BIANNIC Aude BRETAGNE VS PLABENNEC ' '       
20 *BRAVARD Charlotte TEAM GSD GESTION V. NAINTRE ' '     
21 *FABIEN Lisa ASPTT DIJON-BOURGOGNE ASPTT DIJON 48"     
22 DUVAL Joanne ASPTT DIJON-BOURGOGNE ASPTT DIJON ' '    
23 CREUX Sophie RHONE ALPES CHAMBERY COMPETITION ' '      
24 *THIBAUD Sarah PAYS DE LA LOIRE CC MONTOIS ' '    
25 *ORTEGA Margot LOINTEK AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET ' '      
26 *ONDET Céline ASPTT DIJON-BOURGOGNE VC RIOM ' '    
27 *BLIN Tatiana NORMANDIE LE CYCLE ALENCONNAIS ' '      
28 *FOURNIER Roxane ILE DE FRANCE CM AUBERVILLIERS ' '     
29 HUYGENS Cynthia NORD PAS DE CALAIS CC CAMBRAI ' '    
30 BURATO Alna CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE AC BAZANCOURT REIMS 51"      
31 FOURNIAL Vicky LORRAINE UC BASSIN HOUILLER ' '      
32 BRAMANTE Aurélie ASPTT DIJON-BOURGOGNE AVC AIX ' '    
33 *DEMAY Coralie BRETAGNE V. VANNES 55"        
34 *BERTHON Laurie RHONE ALPES VC VAULX EN VELIN ' '    
35 *MARK Jennifer LORRAINE UC BASSIN HOUILLER ' '      
36 DUPAS Tyfen PAYS DE LA LOIRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE ' '   
37 MEERPOEL Stephanie NORD PAS DE CALAIS RO COMINOISE ' '    
38 PAILLARD Véronique PAYS DE LA LOIRE UC SUD 53 ' '   
39 BRIOT Mélanie PAYS DE LA LOIRE AC BREVINOIS ' '    
40 *TONDEREAU Marie REGION CENTRE UC VENDOMOISE ' '      
41 *FAVRE Mathilde LOINTEK V.C ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS ' '    
42 CADOL Nathalie BRETAGNE VSP LAMBALLE ' '       
43 *FAURE Fleur PROVENCE AVC AIX 01'00"        
44 LOZE Ludivine DEBABARRENA GIPUZKOA MONTAUBAN CYCLING FORMATION ' '     
45 PAROT Danièle REGION CENTRE INDRE VELO PASSION 01'11"      
46 DE SAINT-JEAN Magdalena ASPTT DIJON-BOURGOGNE VC LA POMME MARSEILLE ' '
47 *SICOT Marion REGION CENTRE VC CASTELNEUVIEN 01'37"       
48 LE FOURN Aodez BRETAGNE VC PLOUZANE 01'41"       
49 *QUINIOU Marine BRETAGNE CC CONCARNOIS ' '       
50 *PADER Lucie TEAM GSD GESTION AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 01'52"     
51 BRAVARD Mélanie TEAM GSD GESTION V. NAINTRE 01'56"      
52 CORDON Audrey VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 02'19"     
53 *LESUEUR Melodie ILE DE FRANCE CM AUBERVILLIERS 02'23"      
54 CLOAREC MATHIS Marie-Laure ILE DE FRANCE CSM PUTEAUX ' '  
55 MORVAN Cindy NORD PAS DE CALAIS US GRAVELINOISE 02'58"     
56 *DUVAL Eugénie NORMANDIE UV NEUBOURG ' '       
57 *CHAUMET Oriane TEAM GSD GESTION VC NAYAIS 03'02"      
58 HEGOBURU Elodie ILE DE FRANCE CM AUBERVILLIERS 03'14"      
59 BIDEAU Sandrine VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE VC BONDY 03'26"       
60 *VERHOEVEN Aurore POITOU-CHARENTES UV ANGERIENNE 04'21"        
61 *DOS SANTOS Sandra LORRAINE UC BASSIN HOUILLER 08'03"      

Abandons :              
NIAY Oriane ASPTT DIJON-BOURGOGNE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN      
*LETUE Jennifer VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE VC PONTIVYEN         
DUTRIAUX Fiona VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE PEDALE MADELEINOISE         
DELZENNE Elise NORD PAS DE CALAIS PEDALE MADELEINOISE       
*FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline STICHTING RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM AC BAZANCOURT REIMS

Classement Espoirs :
1 ROUSSE Marion VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE les 128,1 km en 3h20'26" (moy. 38,347 km/h)   
2 AZAM Marion VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 22"       
3 JAMONEAU Stéffi ILE DE FRANCE ' '     
4 SARAIVA Eléonore CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE 32"       
5 BEC Eloise MIDI PYRENEES 34"       
6 SOUYRIS Manon VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 45"       
7 BIANNIC Aude BRETAGNE ' '       
8 BRAVARD Charlotte TEAM GSD GESTION ' '     
9 FABIEN Lisa ASPTT DIJON -0 BOURGOGNE 48"     
10 THIBAUD Sarah PAYS DE LA LOIRE ' '    
11 ORTEGA Margot LOINTEK ' '       
12 ONDET Céline ASPTT DIJON -0 BOURGOGNE ' '    
13 BLIN Tatiana NORMANDIE ' '       
14 FOURNIER Roxane ILE DE FRANCE ' '     
15 DEMAY Coralie BRETAGNE 55"        
16 BERTHON Laurie RHONE ALPES ' '      
17 MARK Jennifer LORRAINE ' '       
18 TONDEREAU Marie REGION CENTRE ' '      
19 FAVRE Mathilde LOINTEK ' '       
20 FAURE Fleur PROVENCE 01'00"        
21 SICOT Marion REGION CENTRE 01'37"       
22 QUINIOU Marine BRETAGNE 01'41"        
23 PADER Lucie TEAM GSD GESTION 01'52"      
24 LESUEUR Melodie ILE DE FRANCE 02'23"      
25 DUVAL Eugénie NORMANDIE 02'58"        
26 CHAUMET Oriane TEAM GSD GESTION 03'02"      
27 VERHOEVEN Aurore POITOU-CHARENTES 04'21"        
28 DOS SANTOS Sandra LORRAINE 08'03"       

Abandons :            
LETUE Jennifer VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE VC PONTIVYEN       
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline STICHTING RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM AC BAZANCOURT REIMS  
           
Source : www.matsport.fr